Skip to Content

Trooper Class 614

Do Justly, Love Mercifully, Walk Humbly.

Trp. Calvin Naipo Trp. Heath Daniels Trp. Brandon Smith Trp. Paul Clendenen
Class 614 Trp. Calvin Naipo
District: Chattanooga
County: Coffee
Class President
Trp. Heath Daniels
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles Co Scales
Class Vice-President
Trp. Brandon Smith
District: Nashville
County: Dickson
Class Secretary
Trp. Paul Clendenen
District: Chattanooga
County: Rhea
Class Treasurer
Trp. Nathan Aly Trp. Sharon Bagnall Trp. Rex Bailey Trp. Cody Ballard Trp. Alex Barger
Trp. Nathan Aly
District: Chattanooga
County: Grundy
Trp. Sharon Bagnall
District: Nashville
County: Robertson Co Scales
Trp. Rex Bailey
District: Fall Branch
County: Cocke
Trp. Cody Ballard
District: Cookeville
County: Macon
Trp. Alex Barger
District: Fall Branch
County: Unicoi
Trp. Beverly Bearden Trp. Christopher Bennett Trp. Jacob Brink Trp. Michael Brown Trp. Gerald Buchanan
Trp. Beverly Bearden
District: Memphis
County: Fayette
Trp. Christopher Bennett
District: Cookeville
County: Cumberland
Trp. Jacob Brink
District: Nashville
County: Wilson
Trp. Michael Brown
District: Memphis
County: Tipton
Trp. Gerald Buchanan
District: Nashville
County: Rutherford
Trp. Anthony Bull Trp. Caleb Burton Trp. Matthew Cole Trp. Caleb Cooper Trp. Christopher Delong
Trp. Anthony Bull
District: Fall Branch
County: Hawkins
Trp. Caleb Burton
District: Memphis
County: Obion
Trp. Matthew Cole
District: Fall Branch
County: Washington
Trp. Caleb Cooper
District: Nashville
County: Montgomery
Trp. Christopher Delong
District: Cookeville
County: DeKalb
Trp. Paul Dubroc Trp. Douglas Foster Trp. Robert Franks Trp. Ashlee Hill Trp. Ryan Houston
Trp. Paul V. Dubroc
District: Knoxville
County: Roane
Trp. Douglas Foster
District: Cookeville
County: Clay
Trp. Robert D. Franks II
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Giles
Trp. Ashlee Hill
District: Fall Branch
County: Sullivan
Trp. Ryan Houston
District: Knoxville
County: Anderson
Trp. Roger Ivey Trp. Anthony Jackson Trp. Brandon Jackson Trp. Cameron Jones Trp. Jessie Kittle
Trp. Roger Ivey
District: Memphis
County: Hardeman
Trp. Anthony P. Jackson
District: Memphis
County: Lake
Trp. Brandon E. Jackson
District: Cookeville
County: Smith
Trp. Cameron Jones
District: Memphis
County: Hardeman
Trp. Jessie Kittle
District: Fall Branch
County: Sullivan
Trp. Tyler McCulley Trp. Aaron McGhee Trp. Tyler McGuire Trp. Adam Miracle Trp. Zachery Newton
Trp. Tyler McCulley
District: Cookeville
County: Overton
Trp. Aaron McGhee
District: Knoxville
County: Anderson
Trp. Tyler McGuire
District: Chattanooga
County: Grundy
Trp. Adam D. Miracle
District: Knoxville
County: Union
Trp. Zachery Newton
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Maury
Trp. Robert Orr Trp. Jeffrey Poole Trp. Lauren Raborn Trp. Bradley Rainey Trp. Brandon Rogers
Trp. Robert Orr
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Lincoln
Trp. Jeffrey Poole
District: Fall Branch
County: Greene
Trp. Lauren K. Raborn
District: Nashville
County: Rutherford
Trp. Bradley Rainey
District: Memphis
County: Tipton
Trp. Brandon O. Rogers
District: Memphis
County: Shelby
Trp. Charles Spires Trp. Lance Suggs Trp. Jon Terry Trp. Thomas Thompson Trp. Sara Vaughn
Trp. Charles D. Spires
District: Nashville
County: Williamson
Trp. Lance Suggs
District: Nashville
County: Williamson
Trp. Jon M. Terry
District: Jackson
County: Chester
Trp. Thomas Thompson
District: Lawrenceburg
County: Lincoln
Trp. Sara M. Vaughn
District: Nashville
County: Cheatham
Trp. Bryan White Trp. Kenneth White Trp. Douglas Williams Trp. Joseph Williams Trp. Troy Withers
Trp. Bryan White
District: Nashville
County: Rutherford
Trp. Kenneth White
District: Nashville
County: Rutherford
Trp. Douglas Williams
District: Memphis
County: Haywood
Trp. Joseph Williams
District: Cookeville
County: Putnam
Trp. Troy J. Withers
District: Cookeville
County: Smith
Trp. Ernest Young
 
 
 
 
Trp. Ernest S. Young
District: Nashville
County: Robertson