Administrative Hearings | Business Services | Charitable Fundraising | Elections | Library & Archives | Publications
Tennessee Death Index 1908-1912 > Part 35 :   Renalds - Roex

 


R (cont.)
 
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RenaldsElizaSumner191188622
RenboJamesLincoln191054317
Rendel[blank]Chester19128132
RenderJohnHamilton191233778
RendleJohnHamilton191233732
RendlesHassieHenry191044022
ReneauE. W.Pickett190868612
ReneauFaneyJefferson191147080
ReneauLorina JanePickett191168796
ReneauW. H.Hamilton190936969
ReneawThomasJefferson191247130
RenegarEdwardBedford19101591
RenegarNancy EmelineGibson191027446
RenegarSarahBedford19091388
RenfraeDoraRoane190971131
RenfroCalvinMaury191263067
RenfroD.Perry191068342
RenfroFlorenceWashington191092688
RenfroGeorgeSumner191088939
RenfroInfantKnox191048972
RenfroJamesGrainger191130101
RenfroLilyCumberland190911924
RenfroR. T.Obion191067026
RenfroWillKnox191150975
RenfroWilliamKnox191151081
RenfroeInfantCumberland191112095
RenfroeMary M.Grainger191030147
RenfroeRobert EarlKnox191049987
RenfrowCarlMeigs191263441
RenfrowMaryRoane190971453
RenhuffMaySevier190876138
RenneauRobbertJefferson191146846
RennerBethelFranklin191226128
RennineCharlieKnox190849912
RennoldsEffieHenry191144011
RennoldsTommas W.Giles191228512
RennsSallyKnox190948480
RenoDickShelby191279916
RenoElizabethBlount19113036
RenoGarnetteRoane191171571
RenoJuliaJefferson191046879
RenoNeavleAnderson1909356
RenoldesJohnHenderson191242453
RenoldsLuellaHamilton190936791
RenowRachelLoudon190854693
RenshawJ. A.Hamilton191136495
RenshawMaryBradley19093319
RenshawMaryGrundy190932119
RenshawMary LizabethRoane190971593
RentJ. P.Lincoln191154565
RenyoldsJohnDeKalb191022230
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RepassClaudKnox190951596
RepassDeliaWashington191092876
ReplogleFayMadison190859839
RerightC. W.Weakley191294949
ResenbalmInfantSullivan191287712
ReshaHallie P.Davidson191119718
ResneckS. E.Davidson191120133
ResterfieldGraceMcMinn191257194
RetchieFinchWeakley191094269
RethfaneJohn W.Cocke19109533
RethfordVineSullivan190887469
RettenberyLee WebbieMontgomery190965543
ReutterGeorge F.Davidson190919861
RevallMollieLauderdale190952549
RevellLuthurSevier191075424
RevelyMaryHamilton191133165
RewineJ. E. A.Greene191130386
ReyM. A.Tipton191090172
ReybornCuidis L.Benton19092090
ReybornMamie BellBenton19112010
ReymanInfantWeakley191194916
ReynelsClimMonroe191064322
ReynoldInfantStewart191286657
ReynoldJamesGreene191130423
Reynolds(Dr.)Shelby191176796
ReynoldsAddieGiles191028987
ReynoldsAdellObion190967186
ReynoldsAlbertLauderdale190852269
ReynoldsAlfredGreene191130354
ReynoldsAmbrosHouston190844928
ReynoldsBarbaraKnox190948217
ReynoldsBenDavidson190914385
ReynoldsBerryHamilton191237104
ReynoldsBerthaHawkins191140413
ReynoldsBerthia IreneGibson191128289
ReynoldsC. J.Davidson191217748
ReynoldsC. P.Shelby191179657
ReynoldsCalbinCarroll19105787
ReynoldsCatherineGreene191130424
ReynoldsCharlesLauderdale191152902
ReynoldsCharleyStewart191086838
ReynoldsChesterCarroll19095623
ReynoldsClaytonOverton190867598
ReynoldsClementineMonroe191064331
ReynoldsCleoGreene191031239
ReynoldsClydeCarroll19115498
ReynoldsClydieAnderson1911526
ReynoldsColeWilliamson191095313
ReynoldsColemanGiles191029114
ReynoldsCordelaAnderson191235
ReynoldsD. T.Franklin191125996
ReynoldsDanDavidson191216098
ReynoldsDellaGiles191028985
ReynoldsEdgarCampbell19104446
ReynoldsEmelineJames190847185
ReynoldsEvaHumphreys190845425
ReynoldsEvaLincoln190854397
ReynoldsF. M.DeKalb190922419
ReynoldsFlora E.Fentress191025752
ReynoldsFrankGiles191028973
ReynoldsFrankShelby191182532
ReynoldsGertrudeShelby190883219
ReynoldsH. S.Williamson191295893
ReynoldsHattieBradley19123399
ReynoldsHaynesStewart191186973
ReynoldsHiramGiles191029115
ReynoldsHubertHouston191244890
ReynoldsHugh Jr.Davidson191016885
ReynoldsInfantHenry190843494
ReynoldsInfant of BerryMarion190860433
ReynoldsJ. A.Carter19117077
ReynoldsJ. R.Greene191131160
ReynoldsJamesGiles191128939
ReynoldsJanePickett190968776
ReynoldsJane E.McMinn190856932
ReynoldsJennieHardeman191038535
ReynoldsJerdonGiles191028990
ReynoldsJessieGiles190829369
ReynoldsJimGiles190928724
ReynoldsJimGiles190928746
ReynoldsJohnDavidson190912982
ReynoldsJohnDavidson190919282
ReynoldsJohnGiles191029670
ReynoldsJohnWeakley191293761
ReynoldsJosephShelby191085324
ReynoldsKingKnox190948177
ReynoldsLizzieJohnson1908-1247361
ReynoldsLula M. B.Davidson191018788
ReynoldsMadieAnderson1909766
ReynoldsMalinda AdlineMarion190860432
ReynoldsMallissieDyer191123338
ReynoldsManervieGreene190930479
ReynoldsMargaretGibson190926774
ReynoldsMargaretGiles191028982
ReynoldsMarthaLauderdale191153166
ReynoldsMaryDavidson190914999
ReynoldsMaryDavidson190920233
ReynoldsMathewsShelby191082278
ReynoldsMattieHouston190844927
ReynoldsMattieGiles191129675
ReynoldsMinnie V.see Reyolds,
Minnie V.
  
ReynoldsMosesSullivan191187935
ReynoldsNettie LeeCoffee191010511
ReynoldsOceilCarroll19095523
ReynoldsOneilCarroll19095522
ReynoldsPercyFentress191125587
ReynoldsR. C.Williamson1908-1296309
ReynoldsRebecaSequatchie191075203
ReynoldsRebecaSequatchie191075204
ReynoldsRobertDavidson191112245
ReynoldsRobertSullivan191188045
ReynoldsRoyGiles190829361
ReynoldsSallie JaneDavidson191213678
ReynoldsSarah AnnCoffee190810564
ReynoldsT. M.Stewart190887107
ReynoldsT. P.Loudon190954624
ReynoldsW. B.Hardeman191238540
ReynoldsW. H.Hardeman191238227
ReynoldsWallie M.Williamson191096003
ReynoldsWanetaPolk191069208
ReynoldsWashingtonGiles191128826
ReynoldsWilliam WarrenBradley19123398
ReynoldsWillieCampbell19114409
ReyoldsMinnie V.Hamilton191134146
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RhaeJohn P.Blount19102510
RhayVioletSevier191275817
RheaAlfredGiles191128535
RheaAliceWashington190992329
RheaAllenWashington191292061
RheaAlthaHamilton190937003
RheaAnneDavidson191013390
RheaAnneDavidson191013590
RheaBertieSullivan191288161
RheaF. M.Anderson1911473
RheaFlorence C.Shelby191184980
RheaFrancisCarter19087239
RheaHense (Mrs.)Hamblen191232349
RheaInfantFayette191024617
RheaInfantLincoln191054311
RheaInfantWilson191297299
RheaJ. H.Davidson190919677
RheaJames Q.Hamblen191032701
RheaJennieDavidson191013389
RheaJennieWashington191092319
RheaJimmyHancock191037800
RheaJohn L.Knox191049906
RheaJosephSullivan190987360
RheaKittyDeKalb191121728
RheaLonaRhea191170671
RheaLossonRhea190870609
RheaMaggieKnox190948819
RheaMinnieHamblen191032592
RheaNewtonSullivan191187781
RheaWalterWashington190992425
RheaWalterWashington191193087
RheaWalterFayette191224547
RheaWilliamLoudon191154842
RhearOliveRoane190971740
RheayJamieGrundy191232074
RheinhartJuliaPolk191169364
RhetieInfant of JohnWilliamson190896574
RhetieInfant of JohnWilliamson190896575
Rhine[blank]Monroe191263992
RhinehartGrover E.James190847193
RhinehartJamesJefferson191146983
RhineheartRobert R.Obion191067335
RhinehouseGussShelby191181836
RhinehurtLizaJefferson191146466
RhinerDanieWilson191196642
RhinesJ. W.Hawkins191239914
RhinesSusie LDavidson190817089
RhivesFranceWilson191297338
RhoadesBetteyDecatur191121468
RhoadesDeltyDecatur190921275
RhoadesGeorgeDecatur190921277
RhoadesMollieHamilton191035273
RhoadesYethraDecatur191021276
RhoadsMaryLawrence191155661
RhoadsMosellGibson191027750
RhoadsSallieCarroll19105928
RhodeEmma LeeDavidson191117008
RhodeJohnGibson191027749
RhodesAdaHumphreys191045282
RhodesAlvinLawrence191055513
RhodesAndrewShelby191083957
RhodesAnnieGiles191128971
RhodesBeckieCoffee191110989
RhodesBiddieRutherford191074195
RhodesBobRutherford1908-1274018
RhodesComeliaHardeman190938207
RhodesDellaGiles191128822
RhodesEddyShelby191281049
RhodesElizabethGiles191028974
RhodesEllaTipton191089249
RhodesEmmaDavidson191120899
RhodesEugeniaTipton191089574
RhodesFishWilson191296801
RhodesForestFayette190824336
RhodesGeorgeGiles191128809
RhodesH. J.Shelby191279670
RhodesHaswellShelby191183465
RhodesHattieHardeman190938702
RhodesHenryChester19108051
RhodesHermanLawrence191055512
RhodesI. D.Henderson191242695
RhodesIdaDyer191023721
RhodesInfantTipton191089106
RhodesInfant of FrankMadison190959663
RhodesInfant of FrankMadison190959664
RhodesInfant of J. W.Madison190958871
RhodesIrenePolk190968867
RhodesJessieShelby191176551
RhodesJoelMadison191059413
RhodesKatie E.Hardeman190838633
RhodesLauraShelby191177850
RhodesMandyMadison190958846
RhodesMarthaShelby191083476
RhodesMarthaHenderson191242828
RhodesMary M.Giles190929029
RhodesMattieShelby191278772
RhodesOra BellMarshall190961380
RhodesOwenDavidson191116611
RhodesPealineGiles191129534
RhodesRebecca AnnFranklin191226255
RhodesS. P.Giles191129482
RhodesS. S.Henderson191042556
RhodesSarahCarroll19095945
RhodesSarahTipton191089297
RhodesSarah E.Hickman191044152
RhodesSarah F.Hickman190944531
RhodesSophieGiles191128970
RhodesVergil MayFranklin191245268
RhodesW. J.Shelby191182767
RhodesW. M.Anderson1908564
RhodesWilliamFayette190824198
RhodesWilliamKnox190950458
RhodesWillie Jr.Giles191029436
RhoesSophieGiles191128970
RhoneRubbieLawrence191155256
RhotenPearl G.Bedford19091360
RhudyMaryWashington191092133
RhymerLauraHancock191037815
RhymerLexieCarter19097271
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RiadEttaHaywood191041032
RiadJohnnieHaywood191041231
RibsbyJ. M.DeKalb190921804
Rice[blank]Claiborne19108761
Rice[blank]Davidson191019231
RiceAliceMontgomery190964518
RiceBessey MayOverton191067698
RiceBettieHamilton191035142
RiceBettieWilson191096732
RiceBobHaywood190940871
RiceCarrieKnox190951267
RiceChampShelby1908-1284852
RiceCharlesDavidson191118470
RiceColumbusLauderdale191153315
RiceConnie PaulBenton19111880
RiceConnie PaulDecatur191121544
RiceCoraUnicoi191190945
RiceD. B.Montgomery191164573
RiceDoraHaywood190841466
RiceDorcyPutnam191269656
RiceElizebethHenry191143443
RiceEllaHenry191143442
RiceEmmersonLauderdale191253334
RiceEssieCarroll19095534
RiceFannie MayShelby191085209
RiceFloidUnicoi191191025
RiceFrancisWashington190992911
RiceG. U.Sevier191275934
RiceGeneverMontgomery191065124
RiceGeorgeCrockett191211214
RiceHenryHaywood191240692
RiceHenry ACocke191110401
RiceHolisGibson190826628
RiceHorace B.Morgan190966798
RiceHumphreyLauderdale190952700
RiceInfantShelby190982205
RiceInfantClaiborne19118780
RiceInfantShelby191179389
RiceInfant of AmosLake191051934
RiceIrvinCampbell19104248
RiceJ. A.Shelby191284043
RiceJ. B.Haywood191141825
RiceJ. D.Sullivan191087170
RiceJ. F.Shelby191177018
RiceJ. J.Davidson191220930
RiceJ. S.Benton19081666
RiceJamesDyer190823835
RiceJamesShelby191180015
RiceJames H.Davidson191017108
RiceJaneClaiborne19108665
RiceJessieShelby191080749
RiceJohnTipton190989962
RiceJohnPutnam191170265
RiceJohnDavidson191213231
RiceJohn W.Montgomery191064928
RiceJohnneCrockett191011413
RiceJohnnieMontgomery191066153
RiceJoshua TaylorUnicoi190891052
RiceLauraRobertson191172740
RiceLiveyClaiborne19119066
RiceLizzieUnicoi191091021
RiceLouisUnicoi191290784
RiceLuciousDavidson191014603
RiceMaggieWhite191095143
RiceMan BeyHaywood191242053
RiceMandyTipton190890225
RiceMargretMonroe190963672
RiceMaryShelby191178603
RiceMaryUnicoi191191024
RiceMary S.Tipton190990232
RiceMayUnicoi191190782
RiceMelvina ComptonLauderdale191052554
RiceMillieShelby190983208
RiceMollyHamilton191137314
RiceNancyHamilton191133914
RiceNedTipton191090199
RiceNettieUnion191191150
RiceNewtLawrence190955427
RiceOra AnnaHenderson191142688
RiceOstanHamilton190937063
RiceOvessaShelby191082395
RiceRachelJefferson190946921
RiceRobert L.Davidson191020764
RiceSallieMadison191258554
RiceSam A.Knox190949922
RiceSaragDyer191223390
RiceSarahMcMinn191157103
RiceSarahMcMinn191157183
RiceSarahDyer191223390
RiceSariahMadison191260119
RiceStantonHardeman190838871
RiceStantonHardeman190838871
RiceSusanUnion191191214
RiceT. J. (Mrs.)Shelby191177021
RiceThomas H.Haywood190841456
RiceThomas W. Jr.Lauderdale191153140
RiceTomLauderdale191053089
RiceVergieDyer191023355
RiceW. A.Putnam190969708
RiceW. F.Carroll19095561
RiceWhiteClaiborne19118551
RiceWillieLauderdale191252825
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RichAnnie LouCrockett191211326
RichCallie E.Cannon19125363
RichCharles W.Davidson191015334
RichDaveKnox190948803
RichDeltaHamilton191033123
RichDolaMcNairy190957945
RichDonaClay19109303
RichInaPickett190968745
RichInfantGrainger190930336
RichInfant of J. E.Cumberland191112024
RichJ. P.Fentress191125766
RichJoeClay19089402
RichJohnCarroll19085684
RichJulyClay19119398
RichMarinFentress191225767
RichMartha ThomasClay19119308
RichMaryClay19129170
RichMary AnnFentress191025592
RichMauriceShelby190977653
RichPaulKnox191147944
RichR. N.Pickett191168726
RichRobertDavidson191113544
RichSarah JaneWayne191293371
RichWalterClay19109292
RichardAmmonObion191167448
RichardBennieGiles191229462
RichardE. D.Davidson191119685
RichardElizaObion191167449
RichardElizabethMonroe190963582
RichardEunaWashington1908-1292801
RichardJoeHamilton191035797
RichardNanceCrockett191111258
RichardWillShelby191085249
RichardisonEmma E.Washington190892421
Richards[blank]Hickman191044567
RichardsAdaCrockett191011798
RichardsArleneShelby191280094
RichardsBill (Mrs.)Hawkins191240486
RichardsC. R.Hawkins191040331
RichardsClaudCannon19112558
RichardsClaudCannon19114906
RichardsClaudWilson191197330
RichardsEmmaSullivan191188164
RichardsEstherShelby191077635
RichardsEugeniaShelby190984551
RichardsGeorge C. (Dr.)Davidson190818869
RichardsInfantShelby190984552
RichardsInfantSullivan191087660
RichardsInfant of L. G.Davidson190820849
RichardsJ. A.Cannon19105097
RichardsJamesKnox190949957
RichardsJames H.Davidson191020610
RichardsJames HenryDyer190923587
RichardsJaneCampbell19104012
RichardsJo D.Cannon19105129
RichardsJohnLawrence191055836
RichardsJohnMcNairy191257607
RichardsLenard E.Rhea191170838
RichardsMarthaKnox190848702
RichardsMatteShelby190879095
RichardsNancy J.Hawkins191140664
RichardsRobert LewisShelby191078937
RichardsSusanKnox191148523
RichardsSusanCannon19125354
RichardsWilliamKnox191249239
RichardsWillieHawkins190840077
Richardson[blank]Carter19127002
RichardsonA. J.Carter19096697
RichardsonA. J.Dickson190922558
RichardsonAdisonJackson191145779
RichardsonAliceRoane191171903
RichardsonAllenPerry191268390
RichardsonAltaClaiborne19088789
RichardsonAmandyMadison191158696
RichardsonAnnieDavidson190915187
RichardsonAnnieDavidson190917070
RichardsonArmita M.Putnam191170062
RichardsonArtDyer191023866
RichardsonB. J.Crockett191211556
RichardsonBenBlount19092950
RichardsonBertiePerry191168260
RichardsonBillMoore190866276
RichardsonBirdieFayette191124443
RichardsonBirdieObion191167013
RichardsonBobbyMcNairy191057501
RichardsonBufordRutherford191173409
RichardsonC. B.Gibson191127719
RichardsonC. J.Shelby191085302
RichardsonC. R.Davidson191213115
RichardsonCalvinCheatham19117757
RichardsonCharleyTipton190989760
RichardsonCharlyCannon19095077
RichardsonClara B.Lauderdale190852530
RichardsonClaytonTipton191189741
RichardsonConley DelphDyer191024043
RichardsonCoraPerry191068340
RichardsonCraisaMarshall191061208
RichardsonCurtisDavidson191116302
RichardsonDave O. D.Union191191243
RichardsonDeliaShelby191177880
RichardsonDupreeHaywood190941462
RichardsonE. G.Obion191166958
RichardsonE. R. (Mrs.)Davidson191018676
RichardsonEdwardHamilton191034529
RichardsonEdwinDavidson191214298
RichardsonElijahHamblen191132565
RichardsonElizaMarshall191161242
RichardsonEllieCarter19106713
RichardsonEstelleDavidson191112749
RichardsonEthelRoane190871699
RichardsonFayetteTipton191089702
RichardsonFlorenceFranklin191026099
RichardsonFrancis S.Madison190958168
RichardsonFrankHamilton191236934
RichardsonFrank Jr.Hardeman191238479
RichardsonFredRoane191271367
RichardsonGainsDavidson191115350
RichardsonGeorgeKnox190849115
RichardsonGreenKnox191149476
RichardsonHubert W.Jackson191245773
RichardsonInfantDavidson190918567
RichardsonInfantCrockett191011714
RichardsonInfantJackson191246121
RichardsonInfant of AllenMaury191262741
RichardsonInfant of DanCarter19126539
RichardsonInfant of DelaneyCarter19116715
RichardsonInfant of GeorgeSequatchie191075175
RichardsonInfant of LenoCarroll19096420
RichardsonJ. B.Davidson191214367
RichardsonJackRutherford190974649
RichardsonJamesMaury190861712
RichardsonJamesTipton190989322
RichardsonJaneCarter19127006
RichardsonJessShelby191282804
RichardsonJoanaShelby191082834
RichardsonJoe RobertDavidson191115349
RichardsonJohn O.McNairy191157550
RichardsonJewellJackson190946314
RichardsonKateCarter19126519
RichardsonKatyHamilton191133189
RichardsonL. A. (Mrs.)Marshall190861366
RichardsonLizzieCarter19127001
RichardsonLulaTipton190990024
RichardsonMabeHaywood191041010
RichardsonMaggieRutherford191273408
RichardsonMarshalGibson191227249
RichardsonMaryWilson190897489
RichardsonMaryMadison190959595
RichardsonMaryCheatham19117798
RichardsonMary A.Rutherford190873773
RichardsonMary F.Davidson191017523
RichardsonMary J.Crockett191111098
RichardsonMelbaJackson190846407
RichardsonN.Shelby190977610
RichardsonNancyMcNairy190857656
RichardsonNeelyCannon19104972
RichardsonNoahHenderson191042245
RichardsonNoraDyer190923671
RichardsonO. RussellGibson190928089
RichardsonOpal MaySmith191286465
RichardsonPrestonHamilton191134712
RichardsonR. E.Perry190968402
RichardsonR. H.Crockett191211563
RichardsonRenoCarroll19126072
RichardsonRobertShelby190981436
RichardsonRolerKnox191051236
RichardsonRollandKnox191051124
RichardsonSam JonesDavidson191118891
RichardsonSarahCrockett191111507
RichardsonStellaKnox191151010
RichardsonTempieFayette191224552
RichardsonViolaCheatham19117741
RichardsonW. E.Crockett191111248
RichardsonWade H.Gibson190927077
RichardsonWallaceJefferson190846820
RichardsonWashShelby191277258
RichardsonWilliamRobertson190971999
RichardsonWilliamDavidson191018821
RichardsonWilliamShelby191176979
RichardsonWillieHardeman191238802
RichardsonWylie CiceroCarroll19095820
RicharsonJeffie B.Pickett191168804
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RicheM. P. (Mrs.)Hardeman190938246
RicheeCarlWeakley191294950
RichelSarie J.Weakley191094026
RichensonSamShelby191181193
RichersonD.Hamilton190835064
RichersonHallyRoane191271322
RichersonHenryBedford19101087
RichersonHenryShelby191182690
RichersonJ. A.Obion191167284
RichersonJessieMcMinn191256826
RichersonS.Hamilton190935065
RichesGreeneGreene191231662
RichesTheodoreGreene191231655
RichesonAllesDyer190923316
RichesonC. C. (Mrs.)Shelby191177016
RichettsMalissieWayne191093647
RicheyE. H.Bradley19103568
RicheyPaulineJackson191146022
RichieAnna OraFayette191125047
RichieDavyWeakley190994360
RichieInfantJackson191146106
RichieJamesCarter19116679
RichieJohnBradley19123867
RichieLucy A.Claiborne19098931
RichmanMabeHaywood191041025
RichmondAllenShelby191081475
RichmondCharlie E.Roane191171572
RichmondClideJackson191146074
RichmondGeorgeShelby190879191
RichmondJ. H.Weakley191293785
RichmondJessHaywood191041262
RichmondJohnWilson191297263
RichmondLeoraHaywood191040863
RichmondMary AnnHamilton190936140
RichmondMonroeDavidson190915205
RichmondMoseShelby191184729
RichmondNedRobertson190872033
RichmondSarahFayette191025064
RichmondSilveyHaywood190940853
RichmondTomShelby191176498
RickChas W.Davidson191014775
RickardB. E.Dickson190922628
RickardRebeccaJefferson190947011
RickardW. P.Jefferson191046735
RickerDoraGreene191030746
RickerF. K.Greene191130862
RickerHassleGreene191031440
RickerInfantGreene190931007
RickerInfant of H.Greene190931281
RickerPerryGreene190930593
RickerSarahGreene191230869
RickerVelmaGreene191131404
RicketsInfantCannon19115143
RickettMartha J.Anderson1909358
RickettTom L.Anderson1909359
RickettsArnoldHamilton191034304
RickettsCharles W.Maury191062031
RickettsEdDavidson190918130
RickettsElla KirkMaury190962030
RickettsIvyHamilton190934298
RickettsJimmieHardin191239494
RickettsMary H.Davidson191015305
RickettsMary J.Hamilton191134248
RickettsTalmaHamilton191034300
RickettsWillieWayne190993673
Rickman[blank]Haywood190942134
RickmanEznaObion191067548
RickmanJ. H. (Mrs.)Trousdale190890666
RickmanJulia RachelGibson190927837
RickmanLeslieDavidson190815550
RickmanLydiaTrousdale191190638
RickmanPhilMcNairy190957639
RickmanRobert F.McNairy190957628
RickmonLizzieMarshall190961123
RicksJamesHamilton191133913
RicksManervaTipton191289180
RicksRobert M.Obion191167122
RicossaZerminaShelby191081408
RicteyRebeccaHamilton1908-1237366
RicubenBeckeyPickett190968831
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RiddellEtterLawrence191155216
RiddellJ. M.Hardin190839275
RiddickAbrahamShelby191080135
RiddickGnattCrockett191111200
RiddickJ. H.Coffee191297622
RiddickJ. H.Crockett191297622
RiddickLissieCrockett190911414
RiddickMartha ElizabethCrockett191011110
RiddickMary DayCrockett190911659
RiddickNat M.Knox191150072
RiddingsSarah L.Blount19102896
RiddittGreenShelby191185432
RiddleA. G. Jr.Washington191192311
RiddleChesterPutnam191269689
RiddleEthlmayCumberland190912123
RiddleEva PearlHamilton190937054
RiddleGeorgeRoane190971669
RiddleInfant of RobertBlount19092990
RiddleJennieCampbell19094322
RiddleLeraDavidson190817347
RiddleLeroyUnicoi191290915
RiddleLouisDavidson191116045
RiddleMaryGrainger191030217
RiddleMary F.Davidson191012596
RiddleMary FrancisHamilton191034536
RiddleNancyPutnam191070291
RiddleTaylorFranklin191226142
RiddleUriasSullivan191187326
RidemouerLasieCampbell19104640
RidemourRosiaUnion190991511
RidenAnnieDecatur191221451
RidenourBerthaCampbell19114186
RidenourDanielAnderson1910143
RidenourFrancisCampbell19114397
RidenourJoseph T.Campbell19114398
RidenourMary J.Anderson1910144
RidenourMinnie MayCampbell19094323
RidensRubyHamilton191133206
RideontFannieDavidson190920713
RideoutFannieDavidson190918736
RideoutRichardHamilton191136979
RideoutW. H.Lauderdale190952966
Rider[blank]Hawkins191139936
RiderAudreyRoane191071914
RiderGeorgeHawkins191039931
RiderL. L. InfantShelby191083411
RiderLouHamilton191034417
RiderMillieHamilton191134418
RiderS. R.Monroe191063775
Ridge[blank]Blount19113009
RidgeHiramDavidson191216193
RidgeInfantDavidson191120913
RidgeLorenaDavidson191018975
RidgeMarthaHamilton191134544
RidgelyJohn D.Carroll19096242
RidgewayJ. G.Weakley190994448
RidgewayJohnnieWeakley191194789
RidgwayAliceHenry190943342
RidgwayEppieHenry191044035
RidgwayMyrtleHenry191143151
RidgwayOliverHenry191043343
RidingsJ. P.Humphreys190845596
RidingsSarah ESevier191075600
RidleyAlbertieHenry190943465
RidleyAlisonRutherford190974332
RidleyAndyCarroll19085689
RidleyBerthaDavidson191112485
RidleyBetCarroll19126321
RidleyC. L. Sr.Davidson191114725
RidleyCorneliaHamilton191133579
RidleyFrancisCrockett191011304
RidleyGeorgeWilliamson190895355
RidleyInfant of GusWilliamson191196520
RidleyInfant of JamesRutherford191173682
RidleyInfant of TomCarroll19106252
RidleyJackShelby191080651
RidleyJamesShelby191085553
RidleyJoe HenryRutherford191173496
RidleyJohn WatsonDavidson191116822
RidleyKatieDavidson190916956
RidleyLaurahWilliamson191195777
RidleyLeffyRutherford191173512
RidleyM. R. (Mrs.)Davidson190920619
RidleyMalindaMaury191162311
RidleyMarthaMaury190862651
RidleyMaryDavidson191115306
RidleyMileyMaury191061905
RidleyMiltonDavidson190919308
RidleyMurrie D.Davidson190919298
RidleyRosyDavidson191115532
RidleySamDavidson191115449
RidleyWilliam B.Davidson191118894
RidlyMattieMaury191061558
RidlyWebbMaury191063267
RidnourLucindaKnox191250018
RidoutRosaShelby190978135
RidvitRose E.Shelby190976198
RiedB. R.Macon190956240
RiedBeatriceWeakley191194144
RieffEdward G.Shelby190981931
RieksSarahMeigs191163398
RierceAdia LueRoane191271280
RievesGusMaury190962204
RievesJackMaury190963234
RievesJosieDavidson191120545
RievesSimsMontgomery190865870
RievesThomas JeffersonMontgomery191165828
RievleyArthurHamilton190933475
RiffeyClara MayWashington190993030
RiffeyGrantWashington191192206
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RigansEllenCarroll19105995
Rigby[blank]Carroll19086117
RigelLenaMcNairy191257616
RigganDavid N.Cheatham19107583
Riggans[blank]Dyer191023319
RiggensCarrieHamilton191134017
RigginGeorgeMaury191161548
RigginKittyCheatham19117527
RiggingAllineMontgomery190965235
RigginsCharlesShelby191279274
RigginsHenryCoffee191010625
RigginsHughHamilton191233733
RigginsMamieMontgomery191065835
RigginsMarrie M.Montgomery191165694
RigginsMyrtleMontgomery191165226
RigginsRebeccaMontgomery191065693
RigginsWilliam GarrottMontgomery190964950
RigginsWilliam H.Cheatham19117452
RiggsB. A.Hamilton191133957
RiggsBessie D.Sumner191188523
RiggsBettieRhea190970720
RiggsBlancheKnox190950348
RiggsClydeKnox190948894
RiggsEthelWashington191093124
RiggsF. R.Meigs191063450
RiggsFannieHenry191043070
RiggsGladisUnicoi190991038
RiggsGladysUnicoi190990997
RiggsHarrisonHenry191043051
RiggsJ. E.Hamilton191137168
RiggsJanie MaySullivan191087231
RiggsJohn T.Dyer191023862
RiggsLizzieKnox190950347
RiggsMaryHenry190943420
RiggsTheodore R.Anderson1912869
RiggsW. J.Shelby191085368
RiggsbyRebeccaSmith191086052
RiggsbyRubyHamilton191236187
RightAlbertHardin191239380
RightBetteAnderson1909812
RightCharleyCoffee191110889
RightClarenceScott191074877
RightJanieBedford19101168
RightJanieJefferson191046715
RightLidaGiles190929694
RightMargretteJefferson191046714
RightMarieDyer191023668
RightNinaGibson190927309
RightWilliamLoudon190855055
RightdellWilliamFayette190824718
RightdellWilliamFayette190824719
RightsellCecilHamblen190832302
RigneyEd WilliamCoffee191110987
RigneyJamesCoffee191010513
RigneyLizzieCampbell19113978
RigneyMaryCampbell19083954
RigneySimonCoffee190910554
RigsbeeH. Lou ColeGiles191127724
RigsbyH. M.Jefferson190946632
RigsbyHannahCarroll19096118
RigsbyLouiza M.Bledsoe19112287
RigsbyMarthaBledsoe19112258
RigsbyNellieHamilton191234994
RigsbyOsieDeKalb190922407
RigsbyRachelCannon19084867
RikeInfant of J. B.Fayette191124247
RilbethMabelShelby191277157
RileeyHerbertLawrence190955164
RilesClaton WClay19129206
RilesWinnieShelby191276575
Riley[blank]Shelby191276843
RileyAdaFayette190924735
RileyAliceGreene191030567
RileyAnniaGreene191131150
RileyArtherTipton190889460
RileyBessieShelby190981539
RileyCharlesShelby191181771
RileyDarcy LeeClaiborne19098852
RileyDeanShelby191282781
RileyEdnaShelby191277153
RileyEvelinShelby190881231
RileyFrankLawrence191055174
RileyGuyLake191152219
RileyHaynie (Mrs.)Lake190951918
RileyHenryJackson191145761
RileyHilleryLake190951886
RileyInfantJackson191245755
RileyInfant of A. R.Jefferson191146686
RileyInfant of NelsonJefferson190846798
RileyIsaacRhea190870416
RileyJamesPickett191168812
RileyJaneDavidson191213662
RileyJoe T.Lake191152209
RileyJohnShelby191081515
RileyJohn H.Lake191152210
RileyJuliaShelby191184394
RileyKatherineDavidson191016469
RileyLillie MaiCrockett191011105
RileyLorineShelby191278882
RileyM. A.Loudon190954695
RileyMargDyer191123147
RileyMartinDavidson191020953
RileyMaryWashington190892902
RileyMaryShelby191084750
RileyMaryWayne191093574
RileyOscarLauderdale191152868
RileyPearlieRhea190870363
RileyR. DeliaCocke19109550
RileyS. M.Bedford19081128
RileyW. L.Hardin191039551
RileyWamondHamilton191035990
RileyWillisHancock190937518
RilieJamesWhite190995083
RilligeMary AnnGiles191028921
RilyJackCrockett191011398
RilyM. E.Chester19127944
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RimerIsaacHawkins191140455
RimerIvinLawrence190855775
RimerMareyMonroe191064307
RimerRobertHawkins191140454
RimlingerJohnDavidson190913027
RimmerCatherineJefferson190946519
RimmerHattieJefferson190946739
RimmerJ. W.Jefferson191046738
RimpsonElenLauderdale190952551
RindyWill JonesMaury191062941
RineW. E.Shelby191184623
RinehartA. E.Montgomery191165108
RinehartAnnieMontgomery191165418
RinehartClarenceMontgomery191065584
RinehartHattie BellMontgomery191065585
RinehartJakeCheatham19117548
RinehartRichardJefferson190946719
RinerMaryHamblen190932583
RinesJ. W.Rutherford191173637
RinfroeRobert EarlKnox191049993
RingAlbertMaury191062455
RingBettieMaury190961844
RingDonald WalkerScott191275115
RingG. C.Marshall191061131
RingHurshalMaury191062453
RingJ. P.Marshall191061132
RingLorineHenry191243097
RingNellie MayCampbell19084800
RingNettieCampbell19094801
RingThomasRutherford191073856
RingW. M.Rutherford190973868
RingWilliam HarvieWeakley191194803
RinggoldSamuelKnox191151316
RinginsQ. L.Stewart190987117
RingleyChanieHawkins191039850
RingleyGustur L.Hancock190838002
RingleyMollieHancock191137835
RingleyThelmaHawkins191139851
RingoldSamuelKnox191249462
RinksFrancisHardin191139353
RinksGeorgannHardin191239493
RinksInfantHardin191039138
RipetoeInfantPutnam191269591
RipetoeTiniePutnam191069785
RipleyFlossieMadison190959790
RipleyHarry EarlMadison191059774
RiplogleJ. M.Henderson191042549
RippyA. l.Bedford19091125
RippyElizabethWashington191293186
RippyFlorenceSumner191088806
RippyFlossie M.Macon190956180
RippyJoicy M.Macon191056408
RippyLawrenceSumner191188460
RippyM.Sumner190988284
RippyM.Sumner191188649
RippyMayRobertson190971996
RippyS. L.Sumner191088760
RippyWenMacon190956181
RippyWillSumner191088417
RippyWill (Mrs.)Sumner191088364
RiranSarahPolk191269003
RiredronBeckyPickett190968331
RiredronWillardPickett190868832
RisdonEdwardAnderson1911220
RisdonInfantScott190878817
RiseingNannieKnox191049974
RisleyHenryHamilton190936888
Risman[blank]Lawrence190955378
RisnerInfantLawrence190955384
RisonFrancis (Mrs.)Shelby191176741
RisonJuliaHenry191143201
RisterholzL. E.Hamilton191137444
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RitchRobertHamilton191135335
RitchardPussMaury190962242
RitchardsonJessieCampbell19104811
RitchardsonMarryCampbell19104810
RitchardsonSallieSullivan191187649
RitchersonJ. A.Maury191161500
RitcheyJ. B. (Dr.)Warren190991944
RitcheyM. A.McMinn191056938
RitcheyRebecaHamilton191224780
RitchieAlexanderMonroe191263986
RitchieHelenHamilton190936285
RitchieHubertClaiborne19119134
RitchieInaBledsoe19112289
RitchieJ. I.Weakley191293822
RitchieLesterCarter19096653
RitchieM.Hamilton191233678
RitchieMamieCarter19096661
RitchieMargetMonroe191063837
RitchieMollieCarter19126525
RitchieWilliamCarter19096935
RitchieWilliamMonroe190963836
RiteGlennesGreene190830847
RiteGuyGreene190931462
RithieFinchWeakley191092269
RithsonMonroeRutherford190973117
RittenberryRubyPutnam191170128
RittenbertLee WebbieMontgomery191065545
RittenberyJohn LewisMontgomery190965122
RittenhouseDanielShelby190982725
RitterAgnesDavidson190817066
RitterLouis E.Davidson191020237
RitterLouis T.Shelby191083314
RitterSueMontgomery191264743
RitterWilliam I.Anderson1909417
RittleyRebecaHamilton191234780
RittsEulaGrainger190929976
RittsInfantGrainger190929962
RittsLisaGrainger190929896
RittsWilliamDyer191124141
RiveleyJ. H. (Dr.)Hamilton191035765
RiversAdelaideShelby190976687
RiversAdelineShelby191284122
RiversAlbertaDavidson191220897
RiversAugustusHamilton190836596
RiversBertieHamilton191137121
RiversBillMaury190862173
RiversCallieFayette191124952
RiversEdFayette190925342
RiversFrancesShelby191079246
RiversGeorgeShelby191282496
RiversJaneFayette190925324
RiversJohnHamilton191134854
RiversJohnKnox191249495
RiversJohn C.Knox191253406
RiversJohn H.Giles191229493
RiversMariahFayette191125052
RiversMary L.Davidson190920393
RiversMelvinHardeman191238783
RiversMurphyGiles190829026
RiversOlerShelby191085579
RiversRhodyGiles191029430
RiversRobertDavidson191014826
RiversRobertGiles191128827
RiversSelmaShelby191284149
RiversTomFayette191225256
RiversTomShelby191279384
RiversVirginiaShelby191084119
RiversWilliamMontgomery191164984
RiversWillieFayette191024907
RiversWillieHaywood191141513
RivesCecilMontgomery191065064
RivesFrankDavidson191219553
RivesIdaHaywood191040837
RivesSallieHaywood191141273
RivesWillie B.Shelby190884677
RixMoseShelby191285311
RizzoGusShelby191085367
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RoachAlbertHamilton191233779
RoachAlbertHamilton191233999
RoachBeryMorgan191266674
RoachC. M.Lincoln191153984
RoachCharityShelby191278904
RoachClarenceKnox191149143
RoachCoffie (Mrs.)Obion1908-1267395
RoachCordiaGrainger191030314
RoachDoraJefferson190846808
RoachEmmaMontgomery190969518
RoachGeorge M.Shelby191180523
RoachHarrisonBlount19083160
RoachHenryMadison190959385
RoachHenryShelby191085246
RoachHickCarroll19116101
RoachIla WebsonBlount19113010
RoachInfantGrainger191030206
RoachInfant of W. M.Davidson190917395
RoachJ. R.Obion191167096
RoachJ. U. (Dr.)Knox190949042
RoachJaneClay19119345
RoachMandieGrainger190929925
RoachMariaDavidson190915147
RoachMarthaGrainger191030032
RoachMarthaGrainger191129864
RoachMaryGrainger190829943
RoachMaryGrainger191030033
RoachMaryGrainger191129853
RoachMatDavidson191019218
RoachMaudKnox190850289
RoachMaudKnox190851678
RoachRosaShelby191078106
RoachSarahTipton190990401
RoachSarahTipton190990401
RoachSusieMontgomery191069521
RoachTennieLoudon191154819
RoachThomasShelby190985042
RoachW.Shelby190982237
RoacheMary R.Hardeman191138379
RoadchAgnessBenton19102171
RoadenAnnie EstellSumner190889017
RoadmanJamesCocke19099588
RoadmanMohanKnox191048329
RoadsAnnieHardeman191138681
RoadsCharleyRutherford191173968
RoadsWilliamHenderson191242730
RoahnAnieMonroe191160685
RoalmArrieMonroe191163585
RoanAmandaMaury191162757
RoanDollieHamilton191134773
RoaneElviraTipton191290149
RoaneJohnMadison190959690
RoaneLouisaShelby191177802
RoankeHarrisonJohnson191147462
RoaricWillfordHamilton191235324
Roark[blank]Claiborne19098786
RoarkBlaineKnox191147962
RoarkEffie MaeJohnson191047435
RoarkElizabethMadison191059775
RoarkHaleCampbell19114349
RoarkHarrisonJohnson191147617
RoarkHenryHawkins191040390
RoarkInfantJames190947328
RoarkInfantJames191047240
RoarkJ. F.Madison190860297
RoarkJamesClaiborne19108770
RoarkJessieClaiborne19118733
RoarkJohn B.James190947327
RoarkLydia M.Johnson190947644
RoarkM. E.Johnson191147428
RoarkMary AnJohnson190947592
RoarkMoseRobertson191072673
RoarkNora Bessie G.Knox191049936
RoarkOrdaCarter19117270
RoarkPearlMacon191055974
RoarksEmalineJohnson191247492
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RobardesNancySevier191175852
RobardsJ. K.Clay19099451
RobardsJohn WaymanMontgomery191064623
RobartonEdieHumphreys191045521
RobartonEthelHumphreys191045522
RobartsNancy J.Jackson191045995
RobbJennieDavidson191013943
RobbNellieDavidson190917558
RobbNellieDavidson190917850
RobberdsAmosJackson1909464001
RobbersAmeliaPutnam190969998
RobbersLottiePutnam191269693
RobbersonMelvinLawrence191055739
RobbertsBedieGrainger191129872
RobbertsC. E.Humphreys190945584
RobbertsDenisGrainger191029870
RobbertsInfantShelby191182933
RobbertsJuliaShelby191281047
RobbetsInfantLoudon190955064
RobbinettCharlieHancock191137609
RobbinsBriceKnox190951661
RobbinsCinthyBenton19092031
RobbinsDaveAnderson1911619
RobbinsElmiraMcMinn190956680
RobbinsEuinsAnderson1911620
RobbinsFlossie MaiPickett190868615
RobbinsJamesOverton190868037
RobbinsJamesAnderson1911618
RobbinsJames LewisSmith191186384
RobbinsLilyScott190974991
RobbinsLuther M.Overton191067667
RobbinsM. J.Chester19097914
RobbinsRobertAnderson1911588
RobbinsRuth O.Weakley191094246
RobbinsSilvanisPickett190868616
RobbinsV. A.Pickett191168808
RobbinsVergalScott190974992
RobbinsW. C.Fentress190825525
RobbinsW. F.McMinn190856679
RobbinsonLucyFranklin191025944
RobbisonGillieMontgomery191065939
Robbs[blank]Davidson191014951
RobbsLawrenceHouston191044981
RobbsLeeHouston191045061
RobeI. J.Davidson191119159
RobeckerBennyShelby191082330
RobenJulyHenry191143841
RobensonConnieHumphreys190945622
RoberHammonsMonroe190864326
RobersJulyHenry191143841
Roberson[blank]Chester19118265
RobersonAddieGibson191026748
RobersonAdieWayne191093527
RobersonArnoldHamilton191136164
RobersonBenWeakley190994426
RobersonBoydCampbell19094238
RobersonCarrieHumphreys190965622
RobersonCharleyShelby191280292
RobersonCharlieMaury190961820
RobersonClarence J.Shelby191080388
RobersonDave C.Lauderdale190952588
RobersonDoraFayette191225420
RobersonElizaWhite191095099
RobersonElizabethMcNairy191057380
RobersonElla MayShelby191180436
RobersonEmerGibson190928183
RobersonEmett GoldenWarren190991962
RobersonEulaLawrence191055880
RobersonFateGibson191228056
RobersonGeorge AnnFranklin191226123
RobersonGeorge D.Williamson190895329
RobersonGertrudeHamilton191034335
RobersonGoinLauderdale191053233
RobersonGraceHamilton191237395
RobersonHenryKnox190948796
RobersonInfantShelby190883209
RobersonInfantMarion191060660
RobersonInfantWayne191193528
RobersonInfantCrockett191211332
RobersonInfant of LoganMcNairy191057932
RobersonIsacSullivan191187634
RobersonJ. P.Lauderdale191153185
RobersonJames FDavidson191118382
RobersonJennieBradley191297647
RobersonJessieHaywood190941678
RobersonJohnFayette190924881
RobersonJohnHamblen190932164
RobersonJohn MontelleLauderdale190952244
RobersonJohn T.Putnam190869804
RobersonJohnieMadison191259989
RobersonJohntCoffee190810685
RobersonJosephFayette191125028
RobersonLeeTrousdale191090623
RobersonLenerWhite190895090
RobersonLizzieShelby191284254
RobersonLizzieShelby191284277
RobersonLouisLauderdale190952695
RobersonLoveniaDavidson191215978
RobersonLulaChester19108100
RobersonM. A.Shelby190881923
RobersonManieHaywood190941666
RobersonMarceHamilton191135364
RobersonMarryPutnam191169617
RobersonMarthaMeigs191063397
RobersonMarthaRutherford191174443
RobersonMaryMaury190862342
RobersonMaryWeakley191094341
RobersonMaryWilson191096868
RobersonMaryBledsoe19112362
RobersonMaryWeakley191194791
RobersonMaryanPutnam191069753
RobersonMayBledsoe191123622
RobersonMinnieGibson191127920
RobersonMollieHamilton191033107
RobersonMossesFayette190924971
RobersonNaneyTrousdale190990622
RobersonNellieDavidson190913259
RobersonOma A.Sumner190988923
RobersonOrgieCumberland190911873
RobersonOttieShelby191279938
RobersonR.White190995108
RobersonSallaLawrence190955838
RobersonSamFayette191224521
RobersonSamuel AuthorJames191047263
RobersonSarahDyer190923108
RobersonSusanWayne190893334
RobersonWillMaury190962262
RobersonWilliamFayette191025010
RobersonWilliamJames191047235
RobersonWilliamDavidson191218492
RobersonWilliamLauderdale191253147
RobersonWilliam B.Chester19117941
RobersonWillie T.Lauderdale190952696
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Robert[blank]Davidson191115770
RobertBadyPolk191069468
RobertEdwardsCrockett191111319
RobertInfantHenderson191142248
RobertJ. R.Hamilton191035963
RobertNancyDavidson191021076
RobertoRosie EttaMacon191056449
RobertonIverieHumphreys191045520
Roberts[blank]Davidson191018478
Roberts[blank]McNairy191057779
RobertsA.Hamilton190934119
RobertsA. P.Maury190862155
RobertsAbeRoane191171419
RobertsAdaDyer191123546
RobertsAlbertHamilton191034640
RobertsAlbertHamilton191036948
RobertsAlbertHamilton191135103
RobertsAlfredHamilton191137315
RobertsAliceDickson190922583
RobertsAliceWeakley191194163
RobertsAlsyJackson191045888
RobertsAnn E.Robertson191272805
RobertsAnn E.Rutherford191072954
RobertsAnnieGreene191131298
RobertsAnnieRutherford191173361
RobertsAnnie KDavidson191018806
RobertsArtherPolk191068897
RobertsArthurPolk191269015
RobertsBellKnox190950310
RobertsBellKnox191149803
RobertsBelleKnox191148984
RobertsBenWeakley190993923
RobertsBerthaGibson191026981
RobertsBetsyMontgomery191066173
RobertsBettyJohnson191247508
RobertsBlanchMonroe190764247
RobertsBobMonroe190963666
RobertsC. D.Montgomery191165785
RobertsC. J.Knox191049361
RobertsC. W.Henry190843906
RobertsCardeliaHamilton191033547
RobertsCatherineSevier191075645
RobertsCecilDeKalb190822266
RobertsCephas StacyJohnson191147742
RobertsCinthiaHamilton191235971
RobertsCoon (Mrs.)Carter19086581
RobertsCoraPutnam191169564
RobertsCorneliusRoane191071313
RobertsDillie (Mrs.)Dyer191123995
RobertsDorcasHancock191137885
RobertsE.Bedford19111582
RobertsE. C. Sr.Roane190971641
RobertsE. H.Davidson191113418
RobertsE. H. (Mrs.)Davidson191112709
RobertsE. R.Knox191051304
RobertsEdgarCarter19096561
RobertsEdgar AndrewKnox191051766
RobertsEdlaFayette191224463
RobertsEdmoniaMontgomery190965320
RobertsEdnaMeigs191063328
RobertsEdna B.Monroe191063913
RobertsElizabethJohnson191047906
RobertsElizzabethPutnam191070311
RobertsElvaMontgomery191264702
RobertsErnestJefferson190946552
RobertsEscoGrainger191030243
RobertsEugeneDavidson190917157
RobertsEvlinDyer191123501
RobertsF. M.Putnam191269701
RobertsFannieKnox191249529
RobertsFerbySullivan191087715
RobertsFlorenceScott191075064
RobertsFrankWashington191093075
RobertsG. R.James191047314
RobertsG. W. (Mrs.)Davidson191119161
RobertsGenaLawrence191255415
RobertsGeorgeWilliamson191295481
RobertsGeorge AlfordMontgomery190964604
RobertsGeorge AlfordMontgomery191065890
RobertsGeorge WashingtonCocke19099738
RobertsGertrudeMontgomery190964439
RobertsGilbertKnox191148140
RobertsGoodenGrainger191030207
RobertsGordeliaHamilton191233269
RobertsGusMonroe190964242
RobertsGuyHickman191144512
RobertsH.Hamilton191033297
RobertsH.Coffee191110797
RobertsH. C.Johnson190947902
RobertsHardy BufordCoffee190910710
RobertsHarva FrancisPutnam191070061
RobertsHazelMadison191258302
RobertsHelenKnox191050447
RobertsHenriettaWashington191292084
RobertsHenryLauderdale191152694
RobertsHenryLawrence191255500
RobertsHerbertHancock191137876
RobertsHesterJohnson191247519
RobertsHilisHamilton191034302
RobertsHomerMarion190960381
RobertsHubertCampbell19094308
RobertsHubertMacon191155962
RobertsI. S.Roane190970973
RobertsIdaMontgomery191065088
RobertsIdaShelby191179772
RobertsInfantHenry190943578
RobertsInfantHumphreys190945445
RobertsInfantMcMinn190956622
RobertsInfantMonroe190964215
RobertsInfantJackson191045847
RobertsInfantTipton191090412
RobertsInfantMontgomery191065087
RobertsInfantRoane191171283
RobertsInfantHamilton191236214
RobertsInfantMacon191256348
RobertsInfant of B. C.Maury191162730
RobertsInfant of EvaMontgomery191165509
RobertsInfant of J.Jackson191045849
RobertsInfant of J.Bedford19121575
RobertsInfant of SadieMontgomery191064432
RobertsInfant of VinaGreene191131299
RobertsInfant of WillMarshall190961039
RobertsIvy SmytheDyer191123598
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RobertsJ HDavidson191119157
RobertsJ. H.Williamson191295703
RobertsJ. M. (Dr.)Johnson191147808
RobertsJ. W.Smith191086192
RobertsJamesHenry190943885
RobertsJamesMontgomery190965246
RobertsJamesLawrence191255442
RobertsJames M.Shelby191278906
RobertsJames W.Hamilton190933502
RobertsJaneHamilton191134471
RobertsJaneWilliamson191096090
RobertsJeffBledsoe19092198
RobertsJeffObion191266993
RobertsJimObion191167271
RobertsJim BoDyer191123591
RobertsJoCannon19115056
RobertsJoeShelby191079726
RobertsJohnCarroll19085675
RobertsJohnCocke19089815
RobertsJohnRoane190971640
RobertsJohnMontgomery191064514
RobertsJohn F.Hawkins190839835
RobertsJohn H.Roane191071738
RobertsJohnieCumberland190911887
RobertsJohnnieWilliamson191295738
RobertsJonathanRoane191171287
RobertsJoseph R.Coffee191110983
RobertsJuliahWilliamson191295476
RobertsL. A.Knox190850526
RobertsL. A.Knox190950603
RobertsL. B.Hancock191237498
RobertsL. C.Hardin191039505
RobertsL. M.Hamilton191034180
RobertsLeeShelby191080143
RobertsLemonWilliamson190895485
RobertsLew Jr.Davidson190920844
RobertsLiddieCarroll19095865
RobertsLillieMarion190960443
RobertsLillieDavidson191115360
RobertsLillieHancock191137829
RobertsLouiseMontgomery190965319
RobertsLucyKnox191250121
RobertsLuler JenettGibson190926610
RobertsM. C.Williamson191195302
RobertsM. L.Giles191228640
RobertsMaggieHamilton190836577
RobertsMaggieLawrence191055161
RobertsMaggieRobertson191172512
RobertsMaggyHancock190937742
RobertsMahalaGrainger191030313
RobertsMargaretHamilton191236179
RobertsMarhtaHamilton190936058
RobertsMarry M.Hawkins191140443
RobertsMarthaGiles191029020
RobertsMarthaPerry191168506
RobertsMaryLake190851911
RobertsMaryTipton190990100
RobertsMaryHardin191039385
RobertsMaryMonroe191063752
RobertsMaryMarshall191061404
RobertsMary BlanchHamilton191236409
RobertsMary F.Obion191166937
RobertsMattie C.Haywood191140747
RobertsMaudDavidson191019460
RobertsMillie MayMacon191056451
RobertsMinnieShelby190982300
RobertsNancyHawkins191040062
RobertsNobleHenderson190842210
RobertsOllieGrainger191029869
RobertsPatsyGreene190930784
RobertsPaulAnderson1911731
RobertsPaulineLawrence190955408
RobertsPearlRoane190871658
RobertsPearlMonroe191063696
RobertsR. A.Johnson191047809
RobertsR. Z.Roane191271063
RobertsRachelBledsoe19082190
RobertsRebeccaKnox191249530
RobertsRebeccieMonroe191264050
RobertsRichard F.Henry191043359
RobertsRithieCrockett191211679
RobertsRobertWayne190893342
RobertsRoofCoffee191010455
RobertsRosieGiles191029739
RobertsRoxeyMacon190956166
RobertsRubyDavidson191119777
RobertsRuthMcMinn191156763
RobertsS. A.Humphreys191045118
RobertsS. G.Hamilton191032924
RobertsS. G.Jackson191034908
RobertsS. G.Hamilton191036151
RobertsS. J.Monroe190963878
RobertsSallieShelby191082359
RobertsSallieCoffee191110863
RobertsSamHenry191042949
RobertsSammieDyer190923796
RobertsSamuel LeeBledsoe19092197
RobertsSarah LouRoane191171064
RobertsSarah M.Greene191230674
RobertsSybithaJohnson191047901
RobertsT. M.Hamilton191133662
RobertsTheadoreShelby191185278
RobertsTheodoreDavidson190917057
RobertsThomasJohnson191147466
RobertsThomasShelby191279663
RobertsThomas R.Putnam191070307
RobertsTinaCarter19096580
RobertsTomHardin190939515
RobertsTomWilliamson191295719
RobertsVergieHancock191137612
RobertsVerniaJohnson190947793
RobertsVernieGreene191130393
RobertsW. F.Henry191144069
RobertsW. H.Knox191051302
RobertsW. M.Roane191071596
RobertsWalterCarter19086883
RobertsWalterDavidson191018054
RobertsWalterMaury191063288
RobertsWalterGiles191228645
RobertsWalterShelby191284606
RobertsWesleyBledsoe19112250
RobertsWesleyBledsoe19112346
RobertsWillHamilton191033069
RobertsWillHamilton191135102
RobertsWilliamHamilton191036947
RobertsWilliamsWilliamson190995525
RobertsWillieJackson190946240
RobertsWillieMontgomery190965641
RobertsWimaWhite191195035
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Robertson[blank]Davidson191019408
Robertson[blank]Obion191166929
RobertsonAaronCrockett191211481
RobertsonAgnesShelby191081310
RobertsonAmandaHamblen191132214
RobertsonAndrewDavidson190916274
RobertsonAnna MaiTipton191189663
RobertsonAnnieGiles191029401
RobertsonAshleySevier191075441
RobertsonAutherMadison191159245
RobertsonB.Shelby190977564
RobertsonB. B.Robertson191272816
RobertsonBadyPolk191069468
RobertsonBeaulah BentonSevier190975367
RobertsonBerthaDyer191223415
RobertsonBerthaLincoln191254084
RobertsonBessieMaury191063132
RobertsonBettieCannon19125316
RobertsonBradleyDavidson191215945
RobertsonBuggerMadison191060047
RobertsonCallieCarter19096543
RobertsonCameraHardin191039085
RobertsonCarleCheatham19127439
RobertsonCarleDickson191222925
RobertsonCarrieMarion1908-1260458
RobertsonCharityLawrence190855780
RobertsonCharityGibson191027204
RobertsonChesterSumner190888445
RobertsonCindieoHaywood190940999
RobertsonCora BellseSevier190875590
RobertsonDelaWilliamson190995373
RobertsonDudleyWayne190993740
RobertsonEarlSevier191075349
RobertsonEarnestChester19098199
RobertsonEasterFranklin190926407
RobertsonEllaDickson191122924
RobertsonElvinGibson191026963
RobertsonEmmaGiles191128534
RobertsonEugeneDavidson190916344
RobertsonEvaChester19128128
RobertsonFannyHamilton190836324
RobertsonFayLincoln190954219
RobertsonFrancesDavidson191114166
RobertsonFrankieDyer190923826
RobertsonG. W.Dyer190823308
RobertsonG. W.Dyer190823585
RobertsonG. W.Hancock191140638
RobertsonGirtueGrundy190931999
RobertsonGoldDavidson190816655
RobertsonH. M.Sevier191075348
RobertsonHaroldDavidson190917718
RobertsonHarshallSequatchie190875218
RobertsonHenryDavidson190914422
RobertsonHenry JacksonLawrence190955777
RobertsonHenry N.Crockett191111681
RobertsonHerbertDickson191222961
RobertsonHersialMarion191060656
RobertsonImaObion191166928
RobertsonInfantMadison190958675
RobertsonInfantLawrence190855569
RobertsonInfantCampbell19104343
RobertsonInfantWilson191097530
RobertsonInfantObion191167370
RobertsonInfantObion191167371
RobertsonInfantCrockett191211472
RobertsonInfant of D. R.Lawrence191055184
RobertsonInfant of W. B.Lawrence191155314
RobertsonIsacMadison190960045
RobertsonIsrealMontgomery191264860
RobertsonJ. F.Crockett191211677
RobertsonJ. L.Marion191060599
RobertsonJ. M.Montgomery191264858
RobertsonJ. W. (Col.)Hamilton191135477
RobertsonJamesDavidson191016507
RobertsonJamesMadison191060030
RobertsonJames B.Hardin190839347
RobertsonJaneSevier190976117
RobertsonJoeHardin191039109
RobertsonJoeDyer191124112
RobertsonJohnDavidson190820588
RobertsonJohn H.Hardin190839348
RobertsonJohn T.Hardin191139798
RobertsonJohnieDyer190823122
RobertsonJulahDyer190923123
RobertsonJuliaWilson190996834
RobertsonKennethDyer190823672
RobertsonLarence D.McNairy191257613
RobertsonLaura B.Davidson190814541
RobertsonLewisHaywood191040952
RobertsonLillieShelby191278660
RobertsonLillie MayHenry190943329
RobertsonLizzieDavidson191014113
RobertsonLizzieRobertson191072907
RobertsonLizzieWilson191097531
RobertsonLois E.McNairy191157544
RobertsonLouClaiborne19128336
RobertsonM. E.Dyer190923254
RobertsonMabelHaywood191040963
RobertsonMaeDavidson191119360
RobertsonMannieMadison190959282
RobertsonMarcusSevier190875585
RobertsonMaryMadison190858729
RobertsonMaryMadison190959845
RobertsonMaryRutherford190973184
RobertsonMaryGibson191027777
RobertsonMaryShelby191081471
RobertsonMaryUnion191191216
RobertsonMary A.Weakley191094536
RobertsonMary E.Davidson191016531
RobertsonMaudHamilton191135475
RobertsonMaySevier190975625
RobertsonMyrtleCarter19096905
RobertsonNancyMadison191059760
RobertsonNannie S.Hardeman190938512
RobertsonNellieDavidson190813633
RobertsonNorvellDavidson191016275
RobertsonP. M.Davidson190915234
RobertsonPearlMarion191060554
RobertsonPharabyMontgomery191164845
RobertsonPhilDavidson191119723
RobertsonQuinton LaneRhea190870482
RobertsonR. K.Hawkins191240503
RobertsonRaymondKnox191048337
RobertsonRhoda AnnBenton19112173
RobertsonRillaDavidson191215942
RobertsonRubieMadison190960033
RobertsonS. H.Montgomery191164859
RobertsonS. W.Wayne191093737
RobertsonSallieDavidson191014695
RobertsonSarahSumner190988552
RobertsonSarahTrousdale191190696
RobertsonSenoraDavidson191117019
RobertsonSpencerMarion190960655
RobertsonStanford W.Cannon19105331
RobertsonTexDavidson190913763
RobertsonTex (Mrs.)Davidson190914986
RobertsonTomDavidson191114840
RobertsonViannaLincoln191053763
RobertsonW. W.Greene191130461
RobertsonWillHaywood191140703
RobertsonWillHaywood191142083
RobertsonWilliamDavidson190920998
RobertsonWilliamDavidson191119490
RobertsonWilliam F.Wilson191096837
RobertsonWilliam L.Davidson191118698
RobertssMaggicRoane191171281
Robeson[blank]Chester19127949
RobesonA. C.McMinn191156821
RobesonAnnieShelby191284289
RobesonAnnie L.Cocke19119614
RobesonHuighCampbell19084843
RobesonM JChester19127943
RobesonMarthaMcMinn191157094
RobesonVurgilMonroe191164283
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RobindsAmosJackson190946401
RobinetL. W.Shelby191077846
RobinsDaveCampbell19094540
RobinsElvieHenderson191142193
RobinsEstellOverton190967983
RobinsG. A.Shelby191176250
RobinsInfantWeakley190994660
RobinsInfant of BudMarshall191161218
RobinsLucieCampbell19123944
RobinsMartha L.Johnson190947682
RobinsOnedaWashington191293229
RobinsRuthSumner191188570
RobinsinC. M.Williamson191295791
Robinson(Mrs.)Haywood191140750
Robinson[blank]Greene190831174
RobinsonA. H.Obion191067050
RobinsonAbrahamTipton191289621
RobinsonAdaShelby190884471
RobinsonAdaWilson191197335
RobinsonAdelineShelby191084427
RobinsonAdellMadison190858873
RobinsonAlbertAnderson1911128
RobinsonAlbertLoudon191154687
RobinsonAlexHamilton190936319
RobinsonAley JanePutnam191069757
RobinsonAlicShelby191283131
RobinsonAliceMaury190962665
RobinsonAliceShelby191185485
RobinsonAndrew JacksonRutherford190973140
RobinsonAnnShelby191278860
RobinsonArthurShelby191082448
RobinsonAusbonSmith191286592
RobinsonBulahFranklin191026300
RobinsonCary GertrudeMarion190960379
RobinsonCharlanaKnox191048879
RobinsonCharlesShelby191182758
RobinsonChelcieJohnson190947363
RobinsonChristiCoffee190910512
RobinsonCindyJohnson190947790
RobinsonCoraTipton190989331
RobinsonCrawfordHardeman190838724
RobinsonCrusceTipton191290265
RobinsonDavid S.Cocke190910002
RobinsonDeeCarroll19106398
RobinsonDennisHamilton191236687
RobinsonDerwoodHenderson191142285
RobinsonEcterShelby191180914
RobinsonEdgarSmith191186333
RobinsonEdgarMontgomery191164568
RobinsonEdwardGiles190829207
RobinsonElizaMadison191059218
RobinsonElizabethGibson190928229
RobinsonElizabethHaywood190941871
RobinsonElizabethMcMinn191057299
RobinsonElmerRoane191171048
RobinsonEmmaHardeman191038601
RobinsonEphramShelby191180521
RobinsonEthel LeeMarshall191161151
RobinsonFannieDeKalb190922330
RobinsonFloridaShelby191278644
RobinsonFrankRutherford190874358
RobinsonFrankCocke190910311
RobinsonG. W.Gibson191026764
RobinsonGeorgeMaury191162336
RobinsonGeorge E.Shelby191177413
RobinsonGeorge M.Giles190929209
RobinsonGrantWilliamson190996347
RobinsonHallieShelby191280222
RobinsonHamMadison191059554
RobinsonHamMadison191258504
RobinsonHannaDavidson191019683
RobinsonHarrietShelby190981892
RobinsonHarryShelby190878285
RobinsonHayesLoudon191154820
RobinsonHellenShelby191184340
RobinsonHenryMontgomery190969506
RobinsonHenryJohnson191147732
RobinsonHermanRutherford191073110
RobinsonHershelJackson190946384
RobinsonHomerHamblen190932501
RobinsonHomerLoudon191155048
RobinsonHoustonSmith191286591
RobinsonHugh L.Rutherford191173912
RobinsonInfantPutnam190869910
RobinsonInfantMadison191158346
RobinsonInfantShelby191177745
RobinsonInfantWhite191194996
RobinsonInfant of D. V.Washington191292716
RobinsonIsoraMaury191163257
RobinsonJ.Williamson191095999
RobinsonJ. E. Jr.Marshall191061175
RobinsonJ. M.Shelby191182953
RobinsonJ. S.Lawrence191255285
RobinsonJ. W.Shelby1908-1284742
RobinsonJ. W.Shelby191179122
RobinsonJakeHamilton191235621
RobinsonJamesHamblen190832497
RobinsonJamesDavidson190917939
RobinsonJaneGibson190927066
RobinsonJanePutnam191269622
RobinsonJessGibson191228008
RobinsonJesseHamilton1908-1233826
RobinsonJessieDavidson191114930
RobinsonJessie M.Hamilton190833486
RobinsonJoeJohnson190947911
RobinsonJoeShelby191280218
RobinsonJoe MoodyWeakley191094605
RobinsonJohnCoffee191010645
RobinsonJohnDavidson191012565
RobinsonJohnDavidson191014636
RobinsonJohnBlount19112675
RobinsonJohnJohnson191147811
RobinsonJohnShelby191180524
RobinsonJohnShelby191184741
RobinsonJohnJohnson191247506
RobinsonJohnJohnson191247508
RobinsonJohnKnox191250066
RobinsonJohnnieMaury191262729
RobinsonJosephShelby191184752
RobinsonJuliaHaywood191041102
RobinsonJuliusHamilton191133242
RobinsonKate E.Claiborne19118749
RobinsonKatherineGibson190826615
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RobinsonL. D.DeKalb191121656
RobinsonLeeShelby190981865
RobinsonLeizShelby191277357
RobinsonLenaMcNairy190957747
RobinsonLeveShelby190979564
RobinsonLillyHenry190942893
RobinsonLincolnCannon19095221
RobinsonLizieKnox191049978
RobinsonLizzieDavidson191216123
RobinsonLoisHamilton191134828
RobinsonLonShelby191076875
RobinsonLouDavidson190919396
RobinsonLouisaHamilton1908-1233285
RobinsonLouisaKnox191149433
RobinsonLouisaUnion191191215
RobinsonLoula BelleLoudon190854761
RobinsonLucileCarroll19106264
RobinsonLueMcNairy191058033
RobinsonLutherRutherford190874527
RobinsonM. A. (Mrs.)Davidson191113958
RobinsonM. J.DeKalb191221711
RobinsonM. P.Carter19117130
RobinsonMandyGibson191127554
RobinsonMaryLoudon190855036
RobinsonMaryHamilton190934924
RobinsonMaryLoudon190954669
RobinsonMaryKnox191048228
RobinsonMaryKnox191149434
RobinsonMaryGibson191227258
RobinsonMary E.Shelby191084440
RobinsonMatt RichardDavidson191012622
RobinsonMellieKnox190949036
RobinsonMieltonKnox191149205
RobinsonMikeBedford1910875
RobinsonMillieShelby191082544
RobinsonMinorHardeman191038360
RobinsonNancyLoudon191054754
RobinsonNancyCarter19116829
RobinsonNannieBedford19091098
RobinsonNaroissaShelby191184712
RobinsonNealGibson191026745
RobinsonNinaMadison190958160
RobinsonNoahPutnam191269609
RobinsonOdellGibson191027512
RobinsonOrangeHamilton190937245
RobinsonOthoHamblen190932284
RobinsonPearlHamilton190935002
RobinsonPearlRhea190970695
RobinsonPearlMadison191158406
RobinsonPercyDavidson191118890
RobinsonPollie AnaMonroe191063599
RobinsonRanford EthridgeJohnson190947657
RobinsonRichardLoudon191254862
RobinsonRobbertMonroe]190863778
RobinsonRobertCarroll19106039
RobinsonRueHamilton191236936
RobinsonRuthMadison191258505
RobinsonRuthShelby191278830
RobinsonS. A.Shelby190884499
RobinsonS. H.Shelby191182633
RobinsonSallieWilson191196968
RobinsonSallie AnnMadison190958874
RobinsonSam HoustonMontgomery191165129
RobinsonSamuelGiles190829208
RobinsonSarahDeKalb191121817
RobinsonShawkShelby191180239
RobinsonSheltonWilson191096873
RobinsonStellaHamilton190837377
RobinsonSueCannon19124901
RobinsonSusanMcNairy190957655
RobinsonTaylorSmith190985832
RobinsonThelma LorineKnox191250084
RobinsonThelmonHamilton191134366
RobinsonThomasDavidson191116114
RobinsonThomas DotLoudon191255051
RobinsonThortonShelby191181732
RobinsonTomGibson190928217
RobinsonTomClaiborne19118971
RobinsonTroyShelby191178548
RobinsonUrselHenry191143957
RobinsonVadaJohnson190947800
RobinsonVenie RuthJohnson190947910
RobinsonVictoryCarroll19096213
RobinsonVirginiaMontgomery191065215
RobinsonW. A.Shelby191081296
RobinsonW. E.Wilson191297442
RobinsonW. J.Davidson191112685
RobinsonW. M.Davidson191116978
RobinsonW. S.Davidson190912594
RobinsonW. T.Hamilton191033305
RobinsonWalterHaywood190941488
RobinsonWalterShelby191278662
RobinsonWalterShelby191281029
RobinsonWilliamSmith190985979
RobinsonWilliamWilliamson191095303
RobinsonWilliamDavidson191117409
RobinsonWilliamKnox191151293
RobinsonWilliamShelby191178101
RobinsonWilliam ElmerGreene191131485
RobinsonWilliam R.Warren190991925
RobinsonWilliam T.Benton19112029
RobinsonWillieSmith191186326
RobinsonWillie F.Davidson191014218
RobinsonWillie H.Washington191192715
RobinsonWills S.Johnson191047844
RobinsonWm. EdwardGreene191131195
RobinsonZ. T.Madison191159445
RobirsonEmmaHardeman191038601
Robison[blank]Fayette191024361
RobisonAddelineShelby191178758
RobisonAliceShelby191080718
RobisonAmandaChester19127948
RobisonArvellMonroe190964253
RobisonDorothyTipton190989600
RobisonEdLincoln191153806
RobisonEdna JosephineMcMinn191157081
RobisonElizaHamilton191134711
RobisonEuta BeeHenderson190942499
RobisonFannyLake191051952
RobisonGranvilleAnderson1911212
RobisonHarryTipton191089606
RobisonInfant of WalterFayette191024641
RobisonJerryGibson190927055
RobisonJoeMcNairy191157836
RobisonJohnCampbell19084779
RobisonKatieLake190951953
RobisonLenClaiborne19118568
RobisonLillieHenderson191242836
RobisonMargarettPutnam190870002
RobisonMartha EllenJefferson190946742
RobisonMedLake190952114
RobisonPatsyWilliamson191096071
RobisonRachelTipton190989121
RobisonTilmanCampbell19124631
RobisonVandibiltShelby190879028
RobisonVivianShelby190977787
RobisonWilliamLauderdale190853009
RobissonAnnieFayette191125406
RoblessonLuctcisCrockett190911087
RobleyAnnMadison190959670
RobllesM.Hamilton190834145
RobnettNoraWayne191293394
RobsonColumbus BentonRoane191071037
RobsonDanielShelby191081765
RobsonHarry C.Shelby190884229
RobtersonMaryCrockett191011498
Roby[blank]Hamilton191233673
RobyJohnChester19098274
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
RoccoHenryShelby191180522
RochatLizzie EttaLoudon191154851
RochelMaryLawrence190955779
RochelRoofusLawrence190855783
RochellA. E.Lawrence190955178
RochellDillardHickman191044287
RochellN. A.Crockett191111190
RochellSarahHickman191044736
RochellSarah F.Crockett191011189
RochellWilliam ThomasGiles191128777
Rochelle[blank]Lewis190853480
RockArthurJefferson191046743
RockJohnDyer191123151
RockPatrickDavidson190916902
RockardElmerCampbell19093919
RockardWillJefferson191147151
RockerJamesOverton191167627
RockeyW. G.Dickson191023092
RockholtEllaHenderson191042287
RockholtPearlMcMinn190957365
RockholtSarahMcMinn190857364
RockmyeAnnieShelby191177306
RocksMattieWilson1908-1296814
Rocksaver[blank]Haywood1908-1241069
Rocksaver[blank]Haywood191041068
RoddyAllenHamilton191035089
RoddyChristopher C.Blount19112494
RoddyGroverHamilton191297657
RoddyHerbertRhea190970409
RoddyInfantJackson191046163
RoddyR. P.Rhea191270885
RodelshergerLouiseDavidson191019031
RodemerGeorgeDavidson191217620
RodenCarieLincoln191154088
RodenEffieSumner191188501
RodenR. L.Sumner191188499
RoderickJamesJefferson190846815
RoderickMaryMcMinn190956985
RodesClaud EverettRoane190871355
RodeyInfant of J. A.Maury190963193
RodgerLouise EarlGibson191226645
Rodgers[blank]Grundy191032092
RodgersAliceShelby190877181
RodgersAliceShelby190979116
RodgersAnnieMcNairy190957893
RodgersAnnieLoudon191054914
RodgersAnnieDyer191123099
RodgersAnnie LauraHaywood191240765
RodgersArnold O.Putnam191070065
RodgersB. F.Dickson191023022
RodgersBeatriceShelby191279934
RodgersBeaulerMadison190858152
RodgersBeeWhite191095135
RodgersBessieJames191047241
RodgersBettie L.Williamson190895350
RodgersBirdieShelby190983441
RodgersBobShelby190880479
RodgersBobCarroll19106416
RodgersCarlJackson190946196
RodgersCathelinCarroll19095724
RodgersChesteyMaury190962293
RodgersChurchPutnam190970168
RodgersConnley (Mrs.)Madison191258438
RodgersE. A.Crockett190911594
RodgersE. W.Chester19108111
RodgersEarlSevier191175315
RodgersEmilyMadison190959405
RodgersEmmaLake191152184
RodgersFrankRoane190970971
RodgersFrankGibson191227393
RodgersG. H.Lauderdale190852447
RodgersGrenadaCarroll19105631
RodgersGroverHamilton191133164
RodgersHarryShelby190983457
RodgersHattieCrockett191011269
RodgersInaCampbell19114350
RodgersInfantKnox191048747
RodgersInfantHenry191143839
RodgersInfantShelby191179282
RodgersInfantGibson191228049
RodgersInfant of CharlyLake191152147
RodgersJ. F.Houston190845072
RodgersJames M.Hamilton190935266
RodgersJames W.Benton19111842
RodgersJenieHenry191143805
RodgersJesse L.Knox1908-1249154
RodgersJimmieShelby191080831
RodgersJoelRoane191171057
RodgersJohn M.Sullivan191087854
RodgersJossie ElizabethMonroe190963661
RodgersJulia V.Sullivan191187797
RodgersKateWilson191197345
RodgersLacy E.Sullivan191187853
RodgersLillianKnox191051477
RodgersLillianKnox191051768
RodgersLizzieMaury191063130
RodgersLomeyShelby191278900
RodgersLouisDavidson191014611
RodgersLuicySullivan191087855
RodgersM. M.Shelby191179933
RodgersMaggie E.Rutherford191074052
RodgersMargaretteShelby191080793
RodgersMargeSullivan191087856
RodgersMargrett T.Cannon19095230
RodgersMaryCarroll19105632
RodgersMaryHaywood191041381
RodgersMaryMaury191063139
RodgersMaryHamilton191234777
RodgersMaryHamilton191234778
RodgersMary E.Fentress191025813
RodgersMayMadison190858182
RodgersMollieScott191174984
RodgersMyrtleShelby191082824
RodgersMyrtleMarion191160718
RodgersNancySmith191086405
RodgersNoris DoniaGibson191027884
RodgersP. H.Hamilton191135715
RodgersP. S.Carroll19116103
RodgersP. S. (Mrs.)Carroll19116099
RodgersPressShelby191077533
RodgersR. O.Lake191152183
RodgersRobertShelby191282812
RodgersRosaKnox1908-1250263
RodgersRuthDyer191223174
RodgersS. E.Carroll19116183
RodgersSadieLake191052099
RodgersSusanSullivan191087406
RodgersSusanSullivan191187325
RodgersSusan LucyRutherford191073237
RodgersSusan RuthaRutherford191174051
RodgersThomasKnox190951709
RodgersTimLewis190953698
RodgersTomShelby191179939
RodgersVictoriaShelby190980867
RodgersW. A.Madison191059434
RodgersWalterShelby191084660
RodgersWilliamRoane190971633
RodgersWilliamWashington190992586
RodgersWilliam J.Fayette191024918
RodgersWillieShelby191277148
RodgerssEdith ComielMadison190858183
RodgerssElizabethHickman190844159
RodgesCathelinCarroll19095724
RodgesSallie T.Bedford19091072
RodgesWillie T.Haywood190940676
RodiaLilieRoane191171345
RodrickInfantJefferson191146487
RodrickNoraJefferson191146486
Last Name First Name County Year Record #
Roe[blank]Carroll19126034
RoeEverlineRutherford1908-1273689
RoeFloraGreene190831268
RoeFlorenceGreene190831269
RoeFreddie LeeTipton191189486
RoeHarret J.Carroll19085811
RoeHubert EarlUnion190991434
RoeMedie BelleHenderson190842489
RoeVannieShelby190878304
RoeWilliam R.Madison191059123
RoehJohnDyer191123151
RoenicJoeBenton19111815
RoeschGeorgeDavidson191219545
RoeschLewisDavidson191213785
RoeschMarthaDavidson191020579
RoeschMarthaDavidson191116128
RoexNoraCocke191010418

 

Updated January 18, 2008

 

!--New Footer-->